Gateway By Premier Choice

Welcome to Gateway By Premier Choice, the ultimate mix-use development designed to elevate your lifestyle experience ...

Under ConstructionApartment
Starting Price
990 тыс. AED
Property image 1
Property image 2
Property image 3
Property image 4
Property image 5

About the Project

Welcome to Gateway By Premier Choice, the ultimate mix-use development designed to elevate your lifestyle experience in Dubai. Situated in the vibrant community of Al Barsha South Fourth, Gateway offers a technology-driven and amenity-rich environment that caters to individuals, families, and children.

Discover the perfect balance of work and leisure with our dedicated co-working area, where you can seamlessly transition from professional tasks to leisure activities. Take a dip in the luxurious infinity pool, offering breathtaking views of Emirates Living and Marina, or enjoy quality family time in our host of amenities designed for children and families.

For those seeking an elevated social experience, our rooftop terrace and open-air cinema provide the perfect setting for entertainment and relaxation. Plus, don't miss the chance to experience the highest Padel Tennis Court in Dubai, offering a one-of-a-kind sporting experience.

Embrace a seamless and effortless lifestyle with technology-driven features such as home automation, Amazon Alexa integration, and an automated, human-free grocery store. Gateway By Premier Choice is designed to enhance your residential environment and provide unparalleled convenience.

With shared pools, covered parking, and a kids play area, Gateway offers a range of amenities to meet your every need. Choose from a selection of properties within a price range of 990,244 - 2,941,644 AED, and experience the epitome of luxury living in Dubai.

Property Details

Bedrooms
N/A
Bathrooms
N/A
Area
11606.96 sq ft
Price per Sq Ft
N/A
Location
Dubai, Gateway By Premier Choice, Al Barsha South Fourth

Investment Potential

High rental yields and capital appreciation

Prime Location

Access to key amenities and attractions

Market Volatility

Consider market cycles and timing

Maintenance Costs

Factor in ongoing expenses

Sign in to View AI Analysis

Unlock Powerful AI Investment Insights - Free!

  • See the AI Advantage

    Get instant pros & cons for any investment

  • Predict the Future

    Explore market trends and property value forecasts

  • Invest Smarter

    Receive personalized recommendations tailored to you

  • Know Your Assets

    Access detailed property insights and easy comparisons

Location

Dubai, Gateway By Premier Choice, Al Barsha South Fourth

Return on Investment Analysis

ROI Percentage:41.10%

Net Amount

AED 406,983

Your total net profit after all expenses and costs have been deducted from rental income.

Rental Value

AED 49,524

Expected annual rental income from the property based on current market rates.

Maintenance Contract

AED 5,000

Annual cost for property maintenance, repairs, and upkeep services.

Property Management

AED 19,805

Professional property management fees for tenant relations and property oversight.

Investment Summary

This ROI analysis provides a comprehensive overview of your property investment potential, including income, expenses, and net returns.

Total Income

AED 49,524

Total Expenses

AED 24,805

Net Profit

AED 406,983

Let's Connect

Investing in Gateway By Premier Choice is now easier from United States

Discover the potential of investing in Gateway By Premier Choice in Dubai. Tell us your interests, and our team will provide tailored information.